J Model Yura Hitomi 瞳ゆら Contracted Young Wife

J Model

  • Sexy slim and busty super JAV idol Yura Hitomi 瞳ゆら is playing as a contracted wife. She is going to fulfill all the men's dream, sexually. She can be your wife for a short period of time, you can fuck and play all you want. なんでもしてくれる人妻レンタル契約.

    Studio: J Model
  • SKU: P-820
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 57:19
    Video Bitrate: 8089kbps
    File Size: 3.24 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved

  • Actress: Yura Hitomi 瞳ゆら
    Alias: 与謝野美沙 Yosano Misa 中本みのりNakamoto Minori 京本かえで Kyomoto Kaede
    Blood Type: A
    Hometown: Tokyo
    Birthday: 1986-5-18
    Height: 162 cm 5' 5"
    Measurements: 92(F)-62-88 cm 36-24-35 in




Related Items