J Model Shino Aoi 碧しの Horny Kimono Girl with Big Cock

J Model

  • Slim Japanese cutie angel Shino Aoi 碧しの is going to play a slutty kimono girl in this hardcore xxx adult video. She will do anything to get herself fuck, anything! もしも僕の彼女が碧しのだったら.

     

    Studio: J Model
  • SKU: SM-022
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:00:50
    Video Bitrate: 8089kbps
    File Size: 3.44 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved

  • Actress: Shino Aoi 碧しの
    Alias: Megumi Shino 篠めぐみ
    Birthday: 1990-9-8
    Blood Type: A
    Sign: Virgo
    Height: 163 cm   5' 4"
    Hometown: Tochigi, Japan
    Measurements: JP 80(A)-58-75 cm   US 31-23-30 in




Related Items