J Model FW-159 Asuka Kyono 京野明日香 Office Orgy

J Model

  • Cute J Model Asuka Kyono 京野明日香 is taking a wild group orgy with her legs tight up in M shape and blindfolded. 愛人にしたい女 ~クールな印象に見られるけど実はドM~

    Studio:  J MODEL

  • SKU: FW-159
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:03:42
    Video Bitrate: 7956kbps
    File Size: 3.54 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Asuka Kyono 京野明日香
    ALIAS: Asuka KYOHNO 京野明日香, Asuka KYOUNO 京野あすか, Mai KITANO 北野麻衣, Namiko なみこ
    BIRTHDAY: 1987-7-14
    BLOOD TYPE: A
    SIGN: Cancer
    HEIGHT/Weight: 156 CM   5' 1" / 47 KG  104 LB
    HOMETOWN: Fukuoka, JAPAN
    MEASUREMENTS: 87(D)-60-89 CM   34-24-35 IN




Related Items