J Idol P-998 Aya Kisaki 希咲あや Tentative Theater

J Idol

  • Blindfolded hard sex with Aya Kisaki 希咲あや. 寸どめ劇場.

    Studio: J Idol

  • SKU: P-998
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:07:50
    Video Bitrate: 8007kbps
    File Size: 3.79 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • Actress: Aya Kisaki 希咲あや
    Alias: Maya KIZAKI 木崎まや, Miharu FUJISAKI 藤崎美春, Yui SAEJIMA 冴島唯
    Birthday: 1989-11-26
    Blood Type: A
    Sign: Sagittarius
    Height: 160 cm   5' 3"
    Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
    Measurements: 87(E)-58-89 cm   33(DD)-23-33 in




Related Items