J Idol P-981 Shino Aoi 碧しの Horny Wife Next Door

J Idol

  • Horny and beautiful young Japanese wife next door, Shino Aoi 碧しの. She is shameless to show off her sexual need, right after the husband goes to work, she will pay a visit to her young and big cock neighbor for sexual favors. 女熱大陸 File.048. 

    Studio: J IDOL

  • SKU: P-981
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:09:32
    Video Bitrate: 7994kbps
    File Size: 3.88 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Shino Aoi 碧しの
    ALIAS: Aoi MIYAJIMA 宮嶋あおい, Haruka NAKAMURA 中村遙香, KOZUEShino AOI 碧しの, Shino AOI 葵しの, Yuhmi YAMAGUCHI 山口裕未, Yûmi YAMAGUCHI 山口裕未, YUUYuumi YAMAGUCHI 山口裕未
    BIRTHDAY: 1990-9-8
    BLOOD TYPE: A
    SIGN: Virgo
    HEIGHT: 163 CM    5' 3"
    HOMETOWN: Tochigi, Japan
    MEASUREMENTS: 80(B)-58-75 CM    31-23-30 IN





Related Items