J Idol P-862 Mio Ozora 大空美緒 Club Sex

J Idol

  • Sexy, busty and teen looking college girl Mio Ozora 大空美緒 is in her club uniform to serve her customer with great pleasures, anything customer ask, she will do it, even creampie. CLUB ONE 大空美緒.

    Studio: J IDOL

  • SKU: P-862
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:08:30
    Video Bitrate: 8008kbps
    File Size: 3.83 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Mio Ozora 大空美緒
    ALIAS: Aya SAITÔ 斎藤彩, Aya SAITOH 斎藤彩, Aya SAITOU 斎藤彩, Hana SHIRAISHI 白石華, Mio OOZORA 大空美緒, Miyo みよ, Riku WAKASE 若桜りく, Rin りん, Saki さき, Yui KAWAI 河合優衣
    BIRTHDAY: 1995-3-3
    BLOOD TYPE: AB
    SIGN: Pisces
    HEIGHT: 159 cm   5' 2"
    HOMETOWN: Fukuoka, Japan
    MEASUREMENTS: 78(D)-59-83 CM    31-23-33 IN





Related Items