J Idol P-860 Mio Ozora 大空美緒 Bondage Sex

J Idol

  • Sexy, busty and teen looking college girl Mio Ozora 大空美緒 is taking all of her fans to the extreme bondage and tight up sex. This is kinda hardcore, and it's her first time on bondage on the camera. 生意気な女子大生に制裁を!

    Studio: J IDOL

  • SKU: P-860
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 59:54
    Video Bitrate: 8000kbps
    File Size: 3.34 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Mio Ozora 大空美緒
    ALIAS: Aya SAITÔ 斎藤彩, Aya SAITOH 斎藤彩, Aya SAITOU 斎藤彩, Hana SHIRAISHI 白石華, Mio OOZORA 大空美緒, Miyo みよ, Riku WAKASE 若桜りく, Rin りん, Saki さき, Yui KAWAI 河合優衣
    BIRTHDAY: 1995-3-3
    BLOOD TYPE: AB
    SIGN: Pisces
    HEIGHT: 159 cm   5' 2"
    HOMETOWN: Fukuoka, Japan
    MEASUREMENTS: 78(D)-59-83 CM    31-23-33 IN





Related Items