J Idol P-859 Mio Ozora 大空美緒 Fucking My College Professor

J Idol

  • Sexy, busty and teen looking college girl Mio Ozora 大空美緒 is taking on her professor's big cock in order for her to pass the class. 今どきの女子大生は頭も股間もユッルユル.

    Studio: J IDOL

  • SKU: P-859
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:12:39
    Video Bitrate: 8016kbps
    File Size: 4.07 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Mio Ozora 大空美緒
    ALIAS: Aya SAITÔ 斎藤彩, Aya SAITOH 斎藤彩, Aya SAITOU 斎藤彩, Hana SHIRAISHI 白石華, Mio OOZORA 大空美緒, Miyo みよ, Riku WAKASE 若桜りく, Rin りん, Saki さき, Yui KAWAI 河合優衣
    BIRTHDAY: 1995-3-3
    BLOOD TYPE: AB
    SIGN: Pisces
    HEIGHT: 159 cm   5' 2"
    HOMETOWN: Fukuoka, Japan
    MEASUREMENTS: 78(D)-59-83 CM    31-23-33 IN





Related Items