J Idol FW-227 Seri Yuuki 夕城芹 Busty Soapland Queen

J Model

  • Busty and teen looking J Model Seri Yuuki 夕城芹 is playing a soapland massager, busty body was covered with thick oil and she is trying everything to make that cock to cum inside her. 極上泡姫物語 Vol.31.

    Studio:  J MODEL

  • SKU: FW-227
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:20:12
    Video Bitrate: 8007kbps
    File Size: 4.49 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Seri Yuuki 夕城芹
    ALIAS: Marika KINOSAKI 城崎麻里香, Miho みほ, Seri YUHKI 夕城芹, Seri YUUKI 夕城芹.
    BIRTHDAY: 1992-12-21
    BLOOD TYPE: A
    SIGN: Sagittarius
    HT/WT: 148 CM   4' 9" / 47 kg  104 lb
    HOMETOWN: Saitama, JAPAN
    MEASUREMENTS: 89(H)-57-87CM   35(DD)-22-34 IN.





Related Items