J Idol FW-225 Seri Yuuki 夕城芹 Busty School Girl Bukkake

J Model

  • Busty and teen looking J Model Seri Yuuki 夕城芹 is taking a heavy bondage, gang bang, orgy plus bukkake fucking style. Cocks and cum are flying around, on and in her. 縛られたがるヤンデレ女子. 

    Studio:  J MODEL

  • SKU: FW-225
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:20:18
    Video Bitrate: 7988kbps
    File Size: 4.48 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Seri Yuuki 夕城芹
    ALIAS: Marika KINOSAKI 城崎麻里香, Miho みほ, Seri YUHKI 夕城芹, Seri YUUKI 夕城芹.
    BIRTHDAY: 1992-12-21
    BLOOD TYPE: A
    SIGN: Sagittarius
    HT/WT: 148 CM   4' 9" / 47 kg  104 lb
    HOMETOWN: Saitama, JAPAN
    MEASUREMENTS: 89(H)-57-87CM   35(DDD)-22-34 IN.





Related Items