J Idol FW-211 Mari Koizumi 小泉まりSex Servant

J Idol

  • Sexy J Idol Mari Koizumi 小泉まり is playing as your sex servant for one whole day. You can do whatever you like on her, even to cum inside her pussy is also allow. 今日だけ僕の彼女.

    Studio: J IDOL

  • SKU: FW-211
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:04:23
    Video Bitrate: 7960kbps
    File Size: 3.58 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Mari Koizumi 小泉まり
    ALIAS: Mari 麻里
    BIRTHDAY: 1992-12-5
    BLOOD TYPE: Unknown
    SIGN: Sagittarius
    HEIGHT: 159 CM   5' 4"
    HOMETOWN: Tokyo, JAPAN
    MEASUREMENTS: 80(C)-60-91 CM   31-24-36 IN.





Related Items