J Idol 20170605-05 Aya Kisaki 希咲あや My Sex Resume

J Idol

  • Cute and Busty J idol Aya Kisaki 希咲あや, in order to get her job, she need to get down first. はだかの履歴書.

    Studio: J Idol

  • SKU: 20170605-05
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:01:57
    Video Bitrate: 7850kbps
    File Size: 3.40 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • Actress: Aya Kisaki 希咲あや
    Alias: Maya KIZAKI 木崎まや, Miharu FUJISAKI 藤崎美春, Yui SAEJIMA 冴島唯
    Birthday: 1989-11-26
    Blood Type: A
    Sign: Sagittarius
    Height: 160 cm   5' 3"
    Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
    Measurements: 87(E)-58-89 cm   33(DD)-23-33 in

Related Items