J Idol 20170605-04 Aya Kisaki 希咲あや Personal Sex Trainer

J Idol

  • Cute and Busty J idol Aya Kisaki 希咲あや is playing as a call girl in Tokyo, Japan. ときめき.

    Studio: J Idol

  • SKU: 20170605-04
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:04:25
    Video Bitrate: 7843kbps
    File Size: 3.53 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • Actress: Aya Kisaki 希咲あや
    Alias: Maya KIZAKI 木崎まや, Miharu FUJISAKI 藤崎美春, Yui SAEJIMA 冴島唯
    Birthday: 1989-11-26
    Blood Type: A
    Sign: Sagittarius
    Height: 160 cm   5' 3"
    Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
    Measurements: 87(E)-58-89 cm   33(DD)-23-33 in

Related Items