J Idol 20170603-29 Miri Kuroha 黒羽みり High End Salon

J Idol

  • Young and slim Japanese idol Miri Kuroha 黒羽みり is walking into a high end salon for members only. Her pussy juice just keep on cumming out. 高級セレブ専用サロン.

    Studio:  J IDOL

  • SKU: 20170603-29
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:02:05
    Video Bitrate: 7849kbps
    File Size: 3.40 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Miri Kuroha 黒羽みり
    ALIAS: Miri KUROBANE 黒羽みり, Miu みう
    BIRTHDAY: 1986-05-05
    BLOOD TYPE: O
    SIGN: Taurus
    HEIGHT: 157 CM   5' 2"
    HOMETOWN: IBARAKI, JAPAN
    MEASUREMENTS: 83(D)-59-83 CM   33-23-33 IN




Related Items