J Idol 20170603-28 Miri Kuroha 黒羽みり Horny Wife Fucks Neighbor

J Idol

  • Young and slim Japanese idol Miri Kuroha 黒羽みり is falling in love with a young neighbor's cock and don't care that her husband might walk in to the door anytime now. 子供と旦那が帰宅するまで1時間.

    Studio:  J IDOL

  • SKU: 20170603-28
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:01:18
    Video Bitrate: 7869kbps
    File Size: 3.37 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: Miri Kuroha 黒羽みり
    ALIAS: Miri KUROBANE 黒羽みり, Miu みう
    BIRTHDAY: 1986-05-05
    BLOOD TYPE: O
    SIGN: Taurus
    HEIGHT: 157 CM   5' 2"
    HOMETOWN: IBARAKI, JAPAN
    MEASUREMENTS: 83(D)-59-83 CM   33-23-33 IN




Related Items