J Idol 20170603-10 Mari Motoyama 本山茉莉 Kimono Sex

J Idol

  • Young chubby and cute idol MARI MOTOYAMA 本山茉莉 is playing as a kimono slut. 思い出のデート.

    Studio:  J IDOL

  • SKU: 20170603-10
    Video Format: HD 1080p mp4
    Video Playtime: 1:07:39
    Video Bitrate: 7839kbps
    File Size: 3.70 GB

    DRM Free, Playable on Any Devices. 
    Transferable and Playable no Any Devices. 
    After Purchased and Downloaded it. it's yours Forever!

    Dreamroom Product Inc. All Right Reserved
    All Right Reserved
  • ACTRESS: MARI MOTOYAMA 本山茉莉
    ALIAS: ASAMI あさみ, KARIN HORII 堀井カリン, MIKA みか, MIKA HORII 堀井ミカ, MIKA HORII 堀井みか, TATSUKO たつこ
    BIRTHDAY: 1991-10-23
    BLOOD TYPE: B
    SIGN: LIBRA
    HEIGHT: 150 CM   4' 11"
    HOMETOWN: IBARAKI, JAPAN
    MEASUREMENTS: 84(C)-58-86 CM   33-23-34 IN




Related Items